Congratulations to our Achievers

 

Below is a list of all Apprentices who have achieved their programme since April 2016 or are due to achieve by 31st March 2017. All achievers are invited to our Apprentice Graduation on April 2017 at Arlington Arts Centre. For more information, get in touch with us by clicking here. (Information is correct at time of publication)

Advanced Apprenticeships
Alex Morton, Advanced Apprenticeship in Accounting
Alison Price, Advanced Apprenticeship in Housing
Andrew Blunt, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Andrew Piggott, Advanced Apprenticeship in Mechanical Engineering
Andrius Liugas, Advanced Apprenticeship in IT Telecoms
Ben Trivette, Advanced Apprenticeship in Accounting
Billy Smith, Advanced Apprenticeship in IT Telecoms
Bradley Richardson, Advanced Apprenticeship in Accounting
Chantelle Drewer-Trump, Advanced Apprenticeship in Customer Services
Charis Tomlinson, Advanced Apprenticeship in Housing
Cole Bryant, Advanced Apprenticeship in Housing
Dale Terry, Advanced Apprenticeship in Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Blanchard, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Daniel Kew, Advanced Apprenticeship in Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Warne, Advanced Apprenticeship in Management
Derek Philbey, Advanced Apprenticeship in Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Stevens, Advanced Apprenticeship in Management
Elliot Green, Advanced Apprenticeship in Accounting
Faye Parnell, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
George Brown, Advanced Apprenticeship in Mechanical Engineering
George Evans, Advanced Apprenticeship in IT Telecoms
Hannah Minhinnett, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Jack Low, Advanced Apprenticeship in Accounting
Jackie Courtnage, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
James Christianson, Advanced Apprenticeship in Mechanical Engineering
James Owen, Advanced Apprenticeship in Customer Service
Jason Atkinson, Advanced Apprenticeship in Plumbing & Heating
Josie Pearce, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Kiera Gordon, Advanced Apprenticeship in Customer Service
Lucinda Humphrey, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Mark Mizen, Advanced Apprenticeship in IT Telecoms
Mathew Woodrow, Advanced Apprenticeship in Mechanical Engineering
Michaela Day, Advanced Apprenticeship in Accounting
Natasha McQuilkan, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Nicola Butler, Advanced Apprenticeship in Housing
Niru Aryal, Advanced Apprenticeship in Accounting
Reece Griffin, Advanced Apprenticeship in Engineering Maintenance
Rosemary Flower, Advanced Apprenticeship in Customer Service
Rushton Gaymes, Advanced Apprenticeship in Accounting
Ryan Howell, Advanced Apprenticeship in Accounting
Samantha Phillips, Advanced Apprenticeship in Customer Service
Samuel Lovelock, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Scarlett Wroe, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Shannon Stevenson, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Sophie Painter, Advanced Apprenticeship in Accounting
Vernon Pocock, Advanced Apprenticeship in Plumbing
William Anderson, Advanced Apprenticeship in Business Administration

Higher Apprenticeships
Afiya Johnson, Higher Apprenticeship in Accounting
Amy Austin-Hannaford, Higher Apprenticeship in Accounting
Daniel Smith, Higher Apprenticeship in Accounting
Ellie Polding, Higher Apprenticeship in Accounting
James Masters, Higher Apprenticeship in Accounting
Joshua Wallin, Higher Apprenticeship in Accounting
Lucy Phillips, Higher Apprenticeship in Accounting
Molly Hill, Higher Apprenticeship in Accounting
Robert Povey, Higher Apprenticeship in Accounting
Siobhan Dickenson, Higher Apprenticeship in Accounting

Intermediate Apprenticeships
Aaliyah Lewis, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Aaron Wooldridge, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Butchery
Abigail Haslock, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Abigail Siddons, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Alex Pike, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Alexandra Teixeira, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Alisha Morley, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Amy Green, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Bailey Campbell, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Barney Serruya, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Ben Smith, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Performing Engineering Operations
Beth Park, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Briony Smith, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Callum Lear, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Performing Engineering Operations
Callum Ross Fitzgerald, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Performing Engineering Operations
Charles Gostling, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Charlie Brown, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Plumbing and Heating
Charlie Reynolds, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Horticulture
Chelsea Cooper, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Chloe Whatley, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Customer Service
Connar Ledingham, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Customer Services
Connor Bond, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Plumbing & Heating
Daniel Stevens, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Customer Service
Douglas Wild, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Carpentry
Elliot Brincat, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Carpentry
Emma Roberts, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Esme Earle-Valler, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Faye Parnell, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Felix Haseldine, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Gavin Dobbin, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Plumbing & Heating
Grace Bowsher, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Customer Services
Graham Wallace, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Warehousing and Storage
Hannah West, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Heather Wild, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Team Leading
Isobella Groves-Way, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Jack Dickety, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Air Conditioning
Jamie Povey, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Multi Trade Repair
Jamie Winship, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Carpentry
Jemma Richardson, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Jessica Burch-Hawkins, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
John Summers, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Jonathan Beadle, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Accounting
Jonathan McGregor, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Warehousing and Storage
Jordan Mitchell, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Housing
Joshua Steiger, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Accounting
Josie Young, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Kathryn Winter, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Kevin Spicer, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Team Leading
Kieran Derwin, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Lauren Brown, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Lenka Paulovicova, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Leo Long, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Performing Engineering Operations
Lewis Richardson, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Warehousing and Storage
Lewis Waddington, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Light Vehicle Maintenance & Repair
Lisa Ford Stranc, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Team Leading
Loren Bartholomew, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Loren Kerry, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Accounting
Maria Legge, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Marie-Therese Sudlow, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Customer Service
Matthew Bodin, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Customer Service
Matthew Lavers, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Maxim Spencer, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Customer Service
Megan Ruddle, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Melissa Millam, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Michael Godfrey, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Housing
Michael Heather, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Nicholas Malcher, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Light Vehicle Maintenance & Repair
Oliver Lang, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Paula Tennent, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Team Leading
Phoebe Hobson, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Robyn Allen, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Housing
Ryan Puttock, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Customer Service
Sam Roberts, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Multi Trade Repair
Samantha Herlingshaw, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Warehousing and Storage
Samuel Butler, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Multi Trade Repair
Shannen Kempster, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Sian Howells, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Business Administration
Simone Poole, Intermediate Apprenticeship in Team Leading

Higher Qualification
Mikaela Collins, Level 4 Certificate in The Observation of Teaching, Training and Learning
Emily Maggs, ILM Level 3 Certificate in Leadership and Management
Claire Richards, Level 4 Certificate in The Observation of Teaching, Training and Learning